April 2020
Click to expand
MarchApril 2020MayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctober
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
    10:00a Agenda      
           
           
       
      10:00a Agenda 9:45a WC-2020-0194    
             
             
       
    9:00a ER-2019-0374 9:00a ER-2019-0374 9:00a ER-2019-0374 9:00a ER-2019-0374  
      10:00a Agenda      
      12:00p EC-2020-0083      
       
  9:00a ER-2019-0374 9:00a ER-2019-0374 9:00a ER-2019-0374      
      10:00a Agenda      
             
       
  
  9:00a GO-2020-0229 9:00a GO-2020-0229 10:00a Agenda    
           
           
       
Generated On Apr 8, 2020 6:14 PM
Click to expand
 Agenda
10:00 am - 11:30 am (Agenda Room )
 Agenda
10:00 am - 11:30 am (Agenda Room )
 WC-2020-0194 - Scott v. MAWC - Prehearing Conference
9:45 am - 11:30 am (Clark - WebEx Only)
 ER-2019-0374 - Empire District Electric Co. - Evidentiary Hearing
9:00 am - 5:00 pm (Clark - Room 310)
 ER-2019-0374 - Empire District Electric Co. - Evidentiary Hearing
9:00 am - 5:00 pm (Clark - Room 310)
 Agenda
10:00 am - 11:30 am (Agenda Room )
 EC-2020-0083 - Middleton v. Ameren - Prehearing Conference
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm (Hatcher - WebEx Only)
 ER-2019-0374 - Empire District Electric Co. - Evidentiary Hearing
9:00 am - 5:00 pm (Clark - Room 310)
 ER-2019-0374 - Empire District Electric Co. - Evidentiary Hearing
9:00 am - 5:00 pm (Clark - Room 310)
 ER-2019-0374 - Empire District Electric Co. - Evidentiary Hearing
9:00 am - 5:00 pm (Clark - Room 310)
 ER-2019-0374 - Empire District Electric Co. - Evidentiary Hearing
9:00 am - 5:00 pm (Clark - Room 310)
 ER-2019-0374 - Empire District Electric Co. - Evidentiary Hearing
9:00 am - 5:00 pm (Clark - Room 310)
 Agenda
10:00 am - 11:30 am (Agenda Room )
 GO-2020-0229 & 0230 - Spire - Evidentiary Hearing
9:00 am - 5:00 pm (Graham - Room 310)
 GO-2020-0229 & 0230 - Spire - Evidentiary Hearing
9:00 am - 5:00 pm (Graham - Room 310)
 Agenda
10:00 am - 11:30 am (Agenda Room )
External / Internet