PSC Divisional Phone Listing
Commission
Kenney, Robert751-4132
Eichelberger, Pam751-4132
Tompkins, Goldie751-8700
Stoll, Steve751-4221
Eiken, Shelley751-4221
Hughes, Mark751-7434
Kenney, Bill751-7508
Neuner, Joyce751-7508
Lewis, Rachel526-6715
Hall, Daniel751-3243
Hurt, Erica751-3243
Moore, Amy526-7751
Rupp, Scott751-0946
Arens, Heather751-0946
Hassani, Rachel751-8705
Admin & Regulatory Policy
Henderson, Wess751-7435
Hake, Dawn751-3684
Budget & Fiscal Services
Davis, Helen751-4274
Landolt, Connie751-5604
Fortson, Michae'l522-3741
Stockman, Lisa522-2454
Verslues, Rob751-3375
Wilbers, Christy526-4870
Consumer Services
Fred, Gay751-3160
Dunham, Courtney751-4935
Edwards, Justin751-3028
Poole-King, Contessa751-5239
Comstock, Suzanne526-1952
Craig, Pamela526-4223
Hotline Consumer Service800-392-4211
Huhn, Betsy751-3015
Leonberger, Tracy526-5568
Ling, Lynnea751-2664
Stevens, Ashley751-4308
Human Resources
Oetting, Beth751-5606
Barr, Cecilia526-6281
Cassels, Mary526-4707
Gregory, Sheryl751-3233
Heidbreder, Angela526-5869
PSC Main Line751-3234
Information Services
Hanauer, John522-2453
Bisges, Matthew526-2914
Hayton, Ryan526-8153
Helpdesk – ISD866-365-0924
Helpdesk – ISD526-3648
Hiatte, Darrell751-6917
Hoffman, Jay751-2435
Long, Jason751-3592
Naik, Rashmi522-6810
Rademan, Mark526-2436
Schmidt, Curtis522-1949
Smith, Daniel522-4370
Regulatory Policy & Public Information
Boone, Robert522-8708
Kelly, Kevin751-9300
Ochoa, Gregg522-2760
Staff Services
Doerhoff, Ron751-3959
Regulatory Review
Voss, Cherlyn751-3966
Utility Operations
Dietrich, Natelle751-7427
Bloch, Laura751-4568
Sundermeyer, Susan751-4113
Energy Economic Analysis
Scheperle, Mike751-5054
Fortson, Brad751-5803
Kliethermes, Robin522-3782
Kliethermes, Sarah751-6726
Won, Seoungjoun526-5164
Energy Engineering Analysis
Beck, Dan751-7522
Bax, Alan526-1444
Eubanks, Claire526-2953
Glasgow, Scott526-9689
Lange, Shawn751-7517
Maloney, Erin751-2314
Scheible, Jerry751-2620
Energy Resource Analysis
Rogers, John751-7524
Barnes, Matthew751-7131
Eaves, Dana526-6960
Busch, Jim751-7529
Gateley, Curtis526-6029
Gross, Randy522-8705
Huber, Tammy522-8707
Huffman, Jason526-4835
Kang, Hojong751-7528
Roos, David751-1690
Energy Safety/Engineering
Leonberger, Bob751-3456
Fennel, Rick751-7530
Fitzpatrick, Daniel526-4847
Foster, Clinton526-5898
Kottwitz, John751-7352
Neuner, Evan751-7347
Poston, Charles751-9283
Struckhoff, Mark751-7074
Williams, Greg751-3411
Energy Tariff/Rate Design
Imhoff, Tom751-7471
Bocklage, Michelle751-2978
Boustead, Kory526-5009
Cox, Kim751-7350
Ensrud, Michael751-8703
Stahlman, Michael751-5055
Warren, Henry751-7275
Manufactured Housing
Eastwood, Blake526-2833
Arnold, Donna417-235-7453
Bolinger, Barbara751-2557
Freeman, David243-4219
Hotline Manufactured Housing800-819-3180
Levesque, Andrea881-6816
Smith, Justin751-7119
Wiebe, Leslie522-2786
Telecommunications
VanEschen, John751-5525
Parish, Dana526-4777
Salsman, Kari526-5630
Water & Sewer
Archer, Aaron522-2412
Hummel, Martin751-7722
Merciel, James751-3027
Murray, Byron751-3437
Russo, Jim751-7494
Spratt, David751-7518
Utility Services
Schallenberg, Bob751-7162
Utility Services Support Services
Mankin, Suzie751-7346
Kabler, Anna751-4812
Reinhart, Sandra751-7523
Auditing
Oligschlaeger, Mark751-7443
Auditing (Jefferson City)
Bolin, Kim751-5026
McMellen, Amanda526-3482
Foster, Keith526-0856
Green, Jermaine751-5392
Harrison, Paul751-7487
Richter, Brooke751-8519
Sarver, Ashley751-7439
Auditing (Kansas City)
Featherstone, Cary816-889-3944
Hyneman, Chuck816-889-3946
Fletcher Daniels State Office Building
Room G8
615 East 13th Street
Kansas City, MO 64106
Conference Room816-889-3936
FAX816-889-3957
Harris, William816-889-3947
Lyons, Karen816-889-3949
Majors, Keith816-889-3509
Molina, Joel816-889-3945
Young, Matthew816-889-3948
Auditing (St. Louis)
Cassidy, John314-340-4700 Ext. 27
Hanneken, Lisa314-340-4700 Ext. 20
Wainwright State Office Building
111 North 7th St., Suite 105
St. Louis, MO 63101
Boateng, Kofi314-340-4700 Ext. 25
Carle, Erin314-340-4700 Ext. 26
Commissioner Kenney314-340-4700 Ext. 30
Conference Room314-340-4700 Ext. 32
Fax-Accounting314-340-4758
Fax-Consumer Services314-340-4725
Ferguson, Lisa314-340-4700 Ext. 29
Kunst, Jason314-340-4700 Ext. 31
Sharpe, Sarah314-340-4700 Ext. 21
Video Conference314-340-4700 Ext. 32
Wells, Brian314-340-4700 Ext:23
Engineering & Management Services
Kremer, Lisa751-7441
Miles, Derick751-5526
Bangert, Gary751-7438
Bernsen, Debbie751-7440
Hagemeyer, Nila751-2537
Martin, Ryan751-9284
Niemeier, Kay751-7442
Rice, Arthur526-2722
Robinett, John751-1854
Smith, Patricia751-7507
Area Code is 573 unless otherwise noted. http://psc.mo.gov . Generated on 10/31/2014
PSC Divisional Phone Listing
Financial Analysis
Murray, David751-9160
Marevangepo, Zephania526-7642
Shana Griffin751-7351
Procurement Analysis
Sommerer, David751-4356
Choe, Kwang751-2072
Crowe, Anne751-6543
Jenkins, Lesa751-8738
Lock, Phil751-8704
McNelis, Kathleen751-3253
General Counsel
Harden, Joshua751-7504
Slack, Annette751-7510
Wright, Cheryl751-7499
Adjudication
Woodruff, Morris751-2849
Burton, Kim522-8459
Bushmann, Michael751-4393
Jones, Kennard751-8518
Jordan, Daniel751-7485
Koenigsfeld, Christine751-4256
Myers, Leslie751-7505
Pope, Judy751-6526
Pridgin, Ron751-7497
Data Center
Happy, Kim522-6225
Anderson, Melissa751-7048
Data Center751-7496
Finnell, Kay751-7349
Otto, Tracy751-8514
Steck, Deborah751-5207
Templemire, Jan751-6599
External Litigation
Brueggemann, Shelley526-7393
Heintz, Jennifer751-8701
Struemph, Katie(573)522-4355
Wells, Jennie751-8377
Federal Issues/Policy Analysis
Fischer, Janis751-4257
Cecil, Walter751-7527
Davidson, Janette751-7531
Ghomsi, Noumvi526-9681
Kohly, Sherri751-3552
Mckinnie, Adam522-8706
Shemwell, Lera751-7431
Staff Counsel
Thompson, Kevin751-6514
Staff Counsel Support Services
Vaught, Dianna522-4619
Delaney, Sharon751-4873
Luebbert, Jessica522-1172
In-House Litigation
Antal, Alexander751-8517
Berlin, Bob526-7779
Borgmeyer, John751-5472
Curran, Connor522-8417
Dale, Cully751-4255
Dottheim, Steve751-7489
Hampton, Whitney751-6651
Jones, Akayla526-6036
Keevil, Jeff526-4887
Mayfield, Cydney751-4227
Mueth, Marcella751-4140
Myers, Jamie751-3015
Payne, Whitney751-8706
Williams, Nathan751-8702
PSC Conference Rooms/Misc.
Agenda Room (9)522-5993
Agenda Room (9)751-7217
Auditing Workroom (2)526-3487
Auditing Workroom (2)526-6208
Auditing Workroom (2)751-0667
Capitol Police522-2222
Computer Lab (1)526-3488
Conference Room (5)526-3486
Conference Room (7)526-5117
Conference Room (8)751-4337
Conference Room (HR) (2)751-7875
Conference Room 130 (1)522-6811
Conference Room 210 (2)526-6076
Conference Room 215 (2)526-6076
Exercise Room (1)526-6370
Law Library (1)526-7375
Mailroom (2)751-3959
TTY line (5)522-9061
PSC FAX Lines
Fax-Adjudication (9)526-6010
Fax-Admin (9)751-0429
Fax-Admin Intl Acctg (2)526-3484
Fax-Commission (9)526-7341
Fax-Consumer Services (8)526-1500
Fax-Data Center (1)522-6176
Fax-Gas (6)522-1946
Fax-General Counsel (8)751-9285
Fax-General Counsel (8)526-6969
Fax-Human Resources (2)526-4935
Fax-IS (7)526-4167
Fax-Man.House (5)522-2509
Fax-Outside Litigation (1)522-4016
Fax-Util. Op. (7)526-0145
Fax-Util. Op./Admin. (5)751-1847
Fax-Util. Serv. (2)526-4153
Fax-Util. Serv. Acctg. (4)526-4994
Notes
Governor Office Building
200 Madison Street
Jefferson City MO 65101
Area Code is 573 unless otherwise noted. http://psc.mo.gov . Generated on 10/31/2014

External / Internet