April 2016
Click to expand
April 2016MayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovember
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
     
      10:30a IC-2015-0286  
         
         
       
  3:30p Meeting   10:00a Washington 10:00a WM-2016-0169 10:00a AX-2015-0061  
      12:30p GC-2016-0167      
      1:00p Agenda      
   •••   
   
 Meeting w/ Ameren, KCPL - legilsative update
 11:00a ER-2016-0023 11:00a ER-2016-0023    
    11:00a Agenda 11:00a ER-2016-0023 11:00a ER-2016-0023    
    11:00a Agenda   12:00p Meeting    
  ••• •••  
    10:00a WC-2016-0195 9:30a Agenda      
      9:30a Agenda      
      9:30a Agenda      
   •••   
    9:00a GO-2016-0196 9:30a Agenda      
      9:30a Agenda      
      9:30a Agenda      
   •••   
Generated On May 28, 2016 6:12 PM
Click to expand
 IC-2015-0286 Melody Sue Moss v. Windstream Missouri --- evidentiary hearing
10:30 am - 5:00 pm (Jones --- Piedmont)
 Meeting with Laclede - Craig Dowdy, Kevin Gunn, OPC - James Owen, Advisor - Amy Moore
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
 Washington Action Call
10:00 am - 10:00 am
 GC-2016-0167 B. OKorie v. Missouri Gas Energy --- pre-hearing conference
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm (Burton --- Room 305)
 Agenda
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
 Agenda meeting (occurs every Wednesday at 9:30 a.m., unless otherwise noted)
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
 Agenda
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm (Agenda Room )
 Agenda
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm (PSC Agenda Room)
 Agenda
1:00 pm - 3:30 pm
 WM-2016-0169 MAWC & Woodland Manor Water Co. --- pre-hearing conference
10:00 am - 11:00 am (Pridgin --- Room 305)
 AX-2015-0061 Proposed Amendment to Commission Rule --- rulemaking hearing
10:00 am - 5:00 pm (Woodruff --- Room 305)
 Meeting w/ Ameren, KCPL - legilsative update
Apr 12 - Apr 12 (agenda room)
 Agenda
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
 Agenda meeting (occurs every Wednesday at 9:30 a.m., unless otherwise noted)
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
 Agenda
11:00 am - 12:30 pm (Agenda Room )
 Agenda
11:00 am - 12:30 pm (PSC Agenda Room)
 Agenda
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
 ER-2016-0023 The Empire District Electric Company --- local public hearing
11:00 am - 9:00 pm (Burton --- Joplin)
 ER-2016-0023 The Empire District Electric Company --- local public hearing
11:00 am - 9:00 pm (Burton --- Joplin)
 ER-2016-0023 The Empire District Electric Company --- local public hearing
11:00 am - 3:00 pm (Burton --- Reeds Spring)
 ER-2016-0023 The Empire District Electric Company --- local public hearing
11:00 am - 3:00 pm (Burton --- Reeds Spring)
 Meeting w/ Laclede - pending legislation
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
 Meeting w/ Missouri American Water - pending legislation
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
 WC-2016-0195 Calgene Leopold v. MAWC --- pre-hearing conference
10:00 am - 11:00 am (Jones --- St. Louis)
 Agenda
9:30 am - 10:00 am
 Agenda
9:30 am - 11:00 am
 Agenda meeting (occurs every Wednesday at 9:30 a.m., unless otherwise noted)
9:30 am - 11:00 am
 Agenda
9:30 am - 11:00 am (Agenda Room )
 Agenda
9:30 am - 11:00 am (PSC Agenda Room)
 USB Meeting
11:00 am - 12:00 pm (Agenda Room)
 WC-2016-0252 OPC v. Moore Bend Water --- discovery conference
11:00 am - 5:00 pm (Burton --- Room 305)
 GO-2016-0196 & GO-2016-0197 Laclede Gas Company --- evidentiary hearing
9:00 am - 5:00 pm (Burton --- Room 310)
 Agenda
9:30 am - 10:00 am
 Agenda
9:30 am - 11:00 am
 Agenda meeting (occurs every Wednesday at 9:30 a.m., unless otherwise noted)
9:30 am - 11:00 am
 Agenda
9:30 am - 11:00 am (Agenda Room )
 Agenda
9:30 am - 11:00 am (PSC Agenda Room)
External / Internet